Crystal Spheres / Bowls
Wholesale Crystal Spheres from Wish Crystal are natural crystal and gemstone sphere products supplied to retailers, resellers, distributors and other business buyers. The collection includes natural spheres, orgonite designs, crystal tree sphere products and multi-piece formats, with product-specific sizes, weights, quantities and MOQs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Natural Quartz Crystal Sphere
$5.40 - $8.90This is a Natural Crystal Sphere. The crystal is sourced from Brazil and is AA Rated Natural Quartz. The sphere is perfectly round and comes with a wooden sphere stand. The sphere is finely...$5.40 - $8.90 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Selenite Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleShips from US
Natural Selenite Round Shape Bowl
Now: $5.40Was: $6.00Excellently handcrafted selenite bowl. This bowl is handmade from single selenite stone by expert artisans in Morocco. The bowls are polished from inside as well as outside. As these bowls are made...Now: $5.40Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Layered Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Chakra Stones Layered Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Lapis Lazuli Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Halo Citrine & Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Amethyst Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Chakra Stones Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Crystal Quartz Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 5 mixed Orgonite Spheres with Natural Crystals
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 mixed Orgonite Sphere with natural crystals. You will receive 5 spheres randomly selected.<Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Halo Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Halo Chakra Stones Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline, Crystal & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline, Crystal & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
Bag of 5 Natural Rose Quartz Sphere AA+
$35.00 - $40.00Bag of 5 Rose Quartz Sphere. The spheres are made from natural Rose quartz sourced from Brazil. Each sphere is perfectly round shaped by hands and comes with a wooden stand. Average weight of 5 small...$35.00 - $40.00 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Experience the energy of the Halo Citrine & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere, crafted from Orgonite epoxy resin and perfectly shaped into a sphere. Filled with natural Citrine and Quartz crystals,...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Blue Crystal & Selenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Selenite Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Green Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shaped. The tree is placed inside the orgonite sphere which makes is...Now: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Tiger Eye Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Lapis Lazuli Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Blue Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Natural Crystals filled Orgonite Sphere - Mixed Crystals
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Natural Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst and White Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst & White Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Red Carnelian Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Green Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
Selenite Crescent Moon Charging Bowl - Big Size
$15.00Natural Selenite Crescent Moon Shape Crystal Charging bowl. This selenite is ethically sourced from Morocco. This bowl has a good 4 to 5 cm of depth which makes it perfect to charge your crystal...$15.00 -
Bag of 5 Natural Sodalite Sphere AA+
$35.00 - $40.00Bag of 5 Sodalite Sphere. The spheres are made from natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Each sphere is perfectly round shaped by hands and comes with a wooden stand. Average weight of 5 small size...$35.00 - $40.00 -
On Sale
Blue Crystals Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
Selenite Crescent Moon Charging Bowl - Medium Size
$10.25Natural Selenite Crescent Moon Shape Crystal Charging Medium size bowl. This selenite is ethically sourced from Morocco. This bowl has a good 2 to 3 cm of depth which makes it perfect to charge your...$10.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Yellow Aventurine Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
Orange aventurine small spheres 15 to 20 mm
$1.00Natural Orange Aventurine petite spheres made from natural stones. Each stone is hand shaped and useful for meditation, pocket stones and other healing. Prime Stone: Orange Aventurine Size: 15 to...$1.00 -
Sodalite small spheres15 to 20 mm
$1.00Natural Sodalite petite spheres made from natural stones. Each stone is hand shaped and useful for meditation, pocket stones and other healing. Prime Stone: Sodalite Size: 15 to 20 mm MOQ: 10$1.00 -
Blue Aventurine Small spheres 15 to 20 mm
$1.00Natural Blue Aventurine petite spheres made from natural stones. Each stone is hand shaped and useful for meditation, pocket stones and other healing. Prime Stone: Blue Aventurine Size: 15 to 20...$1.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Yellow Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with OrgoniteNow: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
Amethyst spheres - 50 mm
$8.00Natural Amethyst Sphere – 50 mmElevate your collection with this stunning Natural Amethyst Sphere, measuring 50 mm in diameter. Known for its rich violet hues and captivating energy, amethyst is...$8.00 -
On Sale
Ruby Ziosite Sphere - 350 to 400 Grams
Now: $29.70Was: $33.00Ruby Ziosite sphere with natural ruby inside. The red patches of ruby are quite visible and attractive. The perfect sphere is handmade and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Each sphere...Now: $29.70Was: $33.00